Real GVL/Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
323 Hampton Avenue, Greenville, SC 29601
1/29

$689,000

$689,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

323 Hampton Avenue, Greenville, SC 29601

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

4 E Montclair Avenue, Greenville, SC 29609-4745
1/38

$975,000

$987,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths2,182 SqFt

4 E Montclair Avenue, Greenville, SC 29609-4745

Listed by Redfin Corporation

400 Rockmont Road, Greenville, SC 29615
1/36

$365,000

$379,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt

400 Rockmont Road, Greenville, SC 29615

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

317 Fair Cross Circle, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/3

$294,000

$294,900

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,934 SqFt

317 Fair Cross Circle, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by MTH SC Realty, LLC

317 Fair Cross CIR, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/4

$294,900

$294,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,934 SqFt

317 Fair Cross CIR, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by MTH SC Realty, LLC

108 Laurel LN, Sunset, SC 29685
1/50

$3,216,000

$3,499,000

8.1%
2 Baths6,368 SqFt

108 Laurel LN, Sunset, SC 29685

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

20 hawkcrest Court, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
1/27

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

20 hawkcrest Court, Travelers Rest, SC 29690

Listed by Homecoin.com

108 Hancock Lane, Greer, SC 29650-3534
1/28

$345,000

$354,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt

108 Hancock Lane, Greer, SC 29650-3534

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

220 Marefair Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29680
1/31

$275,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

220 Marefair Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29680

Listed by Nest Realty

538 Harebell WAY, Greenville, SC 29617
1/26

$286,990

$293,990

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

538 Harebell WAY, Greenville, SC 29617

Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

538 Harebell Way, Greenville, SC 29617
1/27

$286,990

$271,990

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

538 Harebell Way, Greenville, SC 29617

Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

110 Sullivan Street, Greenville, SC 29605

$619,900

$619,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,917 SqFt

110 Sullivan Street, Greenville, SC 29605

Listed by Keller Williams Greenville Central

100 Channel Drive, Greenville, SC 29611
1/31

$210,000

$214,500

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

100 Channel Drive, Greenville, SC 29611

Listed by Vanrock Realty

208 Rivers Edge Circle, Simpsonville, SC 29680
1/25

$321,000

$320,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

208 Rivers Edge Circle, Simpsonville, SC 29680

Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE

107 Yorkshire Drive, Greenville, SC 29615
1/31

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

107 Yorkshire Drive, Greenville, SC 29615

Listed by Nest Realty

10 Stapleford Park Drive, Greenville, SC 29607
1/34

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt

10 Stapleford Park Drive, Greenville, SC 29607

Listed by Keller Williams Greenville Central

1111 Silverbend Trail, Duncan, SC 29334
1/30

$280,000

$282,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt

1111 Silverbend Trail, Duncan, SC 29334

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

420 Assata Lane, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/2

$264,999

$264,999

4 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

420 Assata Lane, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

10 Bent Twig Drive, Greenville, SC 29605-4707
1/25

$217,500

$249,000

12.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,156 SqFt

10 Bent Twig Drive, Greenville, SC 29605-4707

Listed by Bracken Real Estate

260 Rocky Slope Road, Greenville, SC 29607
1/26

$465,000

$454,990

2.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,897 SqFt

260 Rocky Slope Road, Greenville, SC 29607

Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst

420 Assatta Lane, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/2

$264,999

$264,999

4 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

420 Assatta Lane, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Lennar Carolinas LLC

1138 Old Williamston Road, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/36

$465,000

$469,832

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt

1138 Old Williamston Road, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Bracken Real Estate

1138 Old Williamston RD, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/36

$465,000

$469,832

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt

1138 Old Williamston RD, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Bracken Real Estate

410 Beaver Tail Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/33

$274,000

$284,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,557 SqFt

410 Beaver Tail Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
realGVL-stacked-reverse
Shane Strouse

Shane Strouse

+1(864) 501-4483 shane@sellgreenvillehomes.com

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

realGVL-stacked-reverse
Shane Strouse

Shane Strouse

+1(864) 501-4483 shane@sellgreenvillehomes.com

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold